ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16218144
nr 1621 8144
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Farmors hus. Signed, numbered 289/375. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Farmors hus. Signerad, numrerad 289/375. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x53 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
800
SEK 900
Monday May 20 2024
at 19:54:41
500 kr
700 kr
800 kr
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won